* Välkommen till min sida om släktforskning.*
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 66
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klasson Gevert, Klas |
9 Maj 1725 | Skoghammar, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I15021 |
2 |
Persdotter, Anna |
9 Maj 1731 | Östra Råda, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22147 |
3 |
Bengtsdotter, Britta |
9 Maj 1753 | I2514 | |
4 |
Samuelsdotter Rodin, Greta Stina |
9 Maj 1758 | Bockhammar, Gunnilbo (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23802 |
5 |
Olofsson Gevert, Jakob |
9 Maj 1762 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I21101 |
6 |
Andersdotter, Maria |
9 Maj 1767 | Skönnarbo, Tjällmo (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I1187 |
7 |
Gevert, Erik |
9 Maj 1775 | Skyllberg, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I8228 |
8 |
Persdotter, Karin |
9 Maj 1791 | Öjenäs, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22278 |
9 |
Svensdotter, Ingeborg |
9 Maj 1792 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I26339 |
10 |
Buberg, Olof |
9 Maj 1806 | Träskogs bruk, Gunnarskog (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4222 |
11 |
Persson, Per |
9 Maj 1810 | Åsgård, Lysvik (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22877 |
12 |
Österman, Maria Kajsa |
9 Maj 1823 | Finnebygget, Ramundeboda (T). | I29667 |
13 |
Andersson, Anders |
9 Maj 1826 | Rossberga, By (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I1352 |
14 |
Broms, Karl Daniel |
9 Maj 1830 | Brevens bruk, Asker (Örebro län, Närke). | I4110 |
15 |
Gevert, Anders Johan |
9 Maj 1838 | Svabens bruk, Alfta (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I8002 |
16 |
Otterström, Anna Katarina Ulrika |
9 Maj 1838 | Kvarngården, Skällvik (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I22044 |
17 |
Söderström, Emilie Karolina |
9 Maj 1838 | Sonstorp, Hällestad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I26895 |
18 |
Hellström, Maria Lovisa |
9 Maj 1842 | Rosfors, Piteå lfs (BD). | I10666 |
19 |
Olsson, Johannes |
9 Maj 1845 | Gräsmark (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21733 |
20 |
Gevert Gäfvert, August |
9 Maj 1849 | Lungsund (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7699 |
21 |
Johansdotter, Lovisa |
9 Maj 1852 | Linna, Brattfors (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I12652 |
22 |
Sjögren, Johanna Sofia |
9 Maj 1856 | Forsa bruk, Östra Vingåker (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I24303 |
23 |
Raak, Johan Fredrik |
9 Maj 1857 | Hyttbacken, Hällefors (T). | I23508 |
24 |
Hedberg, Kristina Karolina |
9 Maj 1858 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I10378 |
25 |
Nyström, Hedda Charlotta |
9 Maj 1860 | Finspång, Risinge (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I20701 |
26 |
Gevert, Adolf Sixten |
9 Maj 1865 | Skärblacka, Kullerstad (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I7898 |
27 |
Malmström, Erik Gustaf |
9 Maj 1865 | Axmar bruk, Hamrånge (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland) | I18377 |
28 |
Hallberg, Gerda Erika |
9 Maj 1866 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10005 |
29 |
Hjerpe, Johan |
9 Maj 1866 | Söderala (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I10983 |
30 |
Jerlström, Gustaf Emil |
9 Maj 1872 | Ramundeboda (Örebro län, Närke). | I12448 |
31 |
Boström, Edla Albertina |
9 Maj 1874 | Hammarby, Ovansjö (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I3907 |
32 |
Boström, Ida Kristina |
9 Maj 1874 | Hammarby, Ovansjö (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I3913 |
33 |
Tiderman Carlsdotter, Johanna Olivia |
9 Maj 1876 | Frövi bruk Näsby, (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I27122 |
34 |
Larsson, Alfred Georg Timoteus |
9 Maj 1878 | Sundsvall (Västernorrlands län, Medelpad). | I15845 |
35 |
Sjödin, Jonas Olov |
9 Maj 1878 | Stigsjö (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I24275 |
36 |
Olsson, Anna Sofia |
9 Maj 1879 | Gillberga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21509 |
37 |
Söderström, Johan Algot |
9 Maj 1879 | Gryts bruk, Bo (T). | I26910 |
38 |
Persson, Anna Henrika Karolina |
9 Maj 1886 | Sandvikens bruk, Högbo (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I22463 |
39 |
Aldrin, Harald Filip |
9 Maj 1887 | Mo (Älvsborgs län, Dalsland). | I683 |
40 |
Gevert Gefvert, Anna Josefina |
9 Maj 1888 | Bäckebo (Kalmar län, Småland). | I7639 |
41 |
Forshenberg, Sven Gustaf Albert |
9 Maj 1890 | Hjortsberga (Kronobergs län, Småland). | I7145 |
42 |
Eriksson, Karl Oskar |
9 Maj 1891 | Ljusnarsberg (Örebro län, Västmanland). | I6317 |
43 |
Söderberg, Ester Johanna |
9 Maj 1894 | Styrnäs (Västernorrlands län, Ångermanland). | I26731 |
44 |
Becker, Agnes Matilda |
9 Maj 1895 | Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I2485 |
45 |
Gevert, Fanny Elisabet |
9 Maj 1895 | Larsbo, Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I8279 |
46 |
Köhler, Rut Karolina |
9 Maj 1899 | Skedevi (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I15441 |
47 |
Fantenberg, Karl Ture |
9 Maj 1900 | Norrbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I6810 |
48 |
Wilborg, Henning |
9 Maj 1902 | Reslöv (Malmöhus län, Skåne). | I28794 |
49 |
Pilstad, Carl David |
9 Maj 1903 | Sankt Nicolai (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I23349 |
50 |
Aldrin, Maria Katarina |
9 Maj 1904 | Stora Tuna (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I845 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 61
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Persdotter, Annika |
9 Maj 1785 | Lakenetorp, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I22164 |
2 |
Hagström, Sven |
9 Maj 1805 | Skyllberg, Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I9971 |
3 |
Ekman, Olof |
9 Maj 1817 | Hagälven, Norra Råda (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I5313 |
4 |
Galon, Johan Gustaf |
9 Maj 1839 | Fagersta, Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I7525 |
5 |
Larsson, Lars |
9 Maj 1847 | Västerås, Lundby (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I16190 |
6 |
Bock, Karl Gustaf |
9 Maj 1849 | Krontorp, Visnum (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I3695 |
7 |
Olofsson Nyström, Anders |
9 Maj 1853 | Södra Rådom, Nyed (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I21119 |
8 |
Göransdotter Aldrin, Stina |
9 Maj 1854 | Nain Gustavsfors, Gustav Adolf Församling (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I9637 |
9 |
Gevert, Karl Erik |
9 Maj 1857 | Söderfors bruk (C). | I8635 |
10 |
Norberg, Alfred |
9 Maj 1861 | Letafors, Södra Finnskoga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I19978 |
11 |
Hansson Glans, Nils |
9 Maj 1862 | Östra hagen, Färnebo (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I10256 |
12 |
Lindström, Johanna Lovisa |
9 Maj 1892 | Haddebo bruk, Svennevad (T). | I17376 |
13 |
Utter, Augusta Johanna |
9 Maj 1903 | Bofors, Karlskoga (Örebro län, Värmland). | I27804 |
14 |
Anjou, Carl August |
9 Maj 1908 | Hedvig Eleonora (Stockholms stad, Uppland). | I2021 |
15 |
Bäcker, Anna Lovisa |
9 Maj 1909 | Munkfors, Ransäter (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I4334 |
16 |
Spångberg, Karl August |
9 Maj 1910 | Fågelåsen, Nysund (Örebro län, Värmland). | I24837 |
17 |
Stålhammar, Sven |
9 Maj 1912 | Nordmark, (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25922 |
18 |
Gevert, Johanna |
9 Maj 1915 | Jäders bruk, Arboga lfs (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I8527 |
19 |
Gevert Gäfvert, Anna Lisa |
9 Maj 1918 | Karlstads stadsförs (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I7692 |
20 |
Berg, Erik Adolf |
9 Maj 1926 | Fagersta, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I2673 |
21 |
Setterlund, Karl Edvard |
9 Maj 1927 | Lerbäck (Örebro län, Närke). | I24192 |
22 |
Larsson, Hilda Kristina |
9 Maj 1937 | Saxehammar Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I16038 |
23 |
Westman, Olof |
9 Maj 1939 | Gustav Vasa, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I28665 |
24 |
Aldrin, Augusta Charlotta |
9 Maj 1943 | Södertälje (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I553 |
25 |
Eriksson, Agnes Gunilla |
9 Maj 1944 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I5937 |
26 |
Stålhammar, Kristina |
9 Maj 1944 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I25879 |
27 |
Ranström, Erik Johan |
9 Maj 1945 | Uppsala (Uppsala län, Uppland). | I23552 |
28 |
Nyström, Petrus Emanuel |
9 Maj 1950 | Mjölby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I20822 |
29 |
Haglund, Elin Lovisa |
9 Maj 1956 | Brännkyrka (Stockholms län, Södermanland). | I9841 |
30 |
Lundberg, Hulda |
9 Maj 1956 | Kville (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Bohuslän). | I17680 |
31 |
Pihlblad, Nils Wilhelm |
9 Maj 1956 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I23311 |
32 |
Pettersson, Karl August |
9 Maj 1957 | Krylbo (Dalarnas län, Dalarna). | I23195 |
33 |
Rimberg, Johan Viktor |
9 Maj 1959 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I23604 |
34 |
Forsberg, Nils Viktor |
9 Maj 1960 | Strömtorp, Degerfors (Örebro län, Värmland). | I7098 |
35 |
Larsson, Ester Elisabet |
9 Maj 1960 | Söderbärke (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I15974 |
36 |
Nyström, Johan Emanuel |
9 Maj 1960 | Gävle (Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland). | I20728 |
37 |
Gevert Gefvert, Mauritz Eugen |
9 Maj 1961 | Sollentuna (Stockholms län, Uppland). | I7666 |
38 |
Vackelin, Erik Gustaf |
9 Maj 1961 | Karlstad (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I27898 |
39 |
Norström, Augusta Mathilda |
9 Maj 1962 | Avesta, Avesta kn (Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I20358 |
40 |
Lindblad, Kerstin Lavina |
9 Maj 1963 | Fryksände (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I16982 |
41 |
Olofsson, Per Olof |
9 Maj 1966 | Bällefors, Moholms kn (Skaraborgs län, Västergötland). | I21293 |
42 |
Johansson, Karl Fredrik |
9 Maj 1967 | Västanfors (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I13142 |
43 |
Ström, Sigurd Fredrik Jerker |
9 Maj 1967 | Sankt Göran, Stockholms stad (Uppland). | I25564 |
44 |
Öhman, Gustaf Henry |
9 Maj 1971 | Ljusne, Söderhamns kn (Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland). | I29474 |
45 |
Palm, Evelina Botilda Viktoria |
9 Maj 1971 | Eskilstuna (Södermanlands län, Södermanland). | I22090 |
46 |
Håkansson, Hanna Vilhelmina |
9 Maj 1977 | Forshaga (Värmlands län, Värmland). | I11668 |
47 |
Hofling, Ernst Gustav |
9 Maj 1979 | Göteborg (Göteborgs och Bohus län, Västergötland). | I11125 |
48 |
Johansson, Elin Kristina |
9 Maj 1980 | Horndal, Avesta kn,( Kopparbergs län, Dalarna). | I12915 |
49 |
Rydén, Allan Gunnar Valter |
9 Maj 1984 | Köping, (Västmanlands län, Västmanland). | I23748 |
50 |
Wirf, Ingeborg Karin Elisabet |
9 Maj 1987 | Mjölby (Östergötlands län, Östergötland). | I28835 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 17 av 17
Emigration
Träffar 1 till 13 av 13
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Emigration | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersdotter Aldrin, Elsa |
9 Maj 1882 | Nord Amerika. | I1020 |
2 |
Nilsson, Johan |
9 Maj 1882 | Nord Amerika. | I19583 |
3 |
Uddström, Ida Katarina |
9 Maj 1896 | Nord Amerika. | I27669 |
4 |
Asplund, Oskar Fritiof |
9 Maj 1903 | Nord Amerika. | I2246 |
5 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Amanda Kristina |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23489 |
6 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Elsa Viktoria |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23490 |
7 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Johan Verner |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23491 |
8 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Klara Maria Elisabet |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23494 |
9 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Kristina |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23495 |
10 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Magnus Evald |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23496 |
11 |
Qvicker Jernberg, Olof Henrik Valdemar |
9 Maj 1904 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. | I23497 |
12 |
Huggare, Erik Gottfrid |
9 Maj 1910 | Amerika. | I11387 |
13 |
Backlund Nilsson, Karl Johan |
9 Maj 1925 | Nord Amerika. | I2369 |